Serie B 2005/06

SQUADRAPUNT GVPN +-DIFF.
1.G.S. Non Vedenti Trento5222 164216510362
2.G.S. N. Vedenti Piacenza4322 13451329141
3.G.S. Ciechi Brianza3822 1228876918
4.G.S. Ragusa Torball3522 10579598-3
5.A.Sp.Ri.Cu.S. Palermo3422 1048826319
6.G.S. UIC Giuseppe FucÓ3322 10398083-3
7.G.S. Non Vedenti Milano3322110116667-1
8.A.S.C.C.I Roma 2822911211510411
9.A.S.D. Bergamo Omero B2822 841091100-9
10.GSNV Bolzano B2622 821295113-18
11.G.S. Non Vedenti Catania2222 64125272-20
12.Polisportiva Eureka922 301981178-97
Classifica marcatori:
Toigo Gianluigi (G.S. Trento) 103, Pacini Ettore (G.S. Piacenza) 79 e Giaccone Antonio (Roma) 57

Milano 12-13.11.2005 Ragusa


RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S. C. Brianza1-2
G.S. Bolzano BG.S.N.V.Piacenza1-9
Bergamo(B)G.S. N.V. Trento6-9
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S.N.V.Piacenza4-10
Bergamo(B)G.S.N.V. Milano4-3
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. N.V. Trento7-12
Bergamo(B)G.S. C. Brianza3-5
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaG.S. N.V. Trento4-5
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S. Bolzano B4-3
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S.N.V.Piacenza3-4
G.S. N.V. TrentoBergamo(B)2-4
G.S. Bolzano BG.S.N.V. Milano2-5
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. N.V. Trento19
G.S.N.V.Catania17
G.S. Ragusa T.14
A.Sp. Palermo14
G.S.N.V.Piacenza14
G.S. UIC FucÓ12
Bergamo(B)11
G.S. C. Brianza10
A.S.C.C.I Roma9
G.S.N.V. Milano9
G.S. Bolzano B6
Pol. Eureka3
RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
G.S. Ragusa T.A.S.C.C.I Roma4-2
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. UIC FucÓ4-1
Pol. EurekaA.Sp. Palermo0-10
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. UIC FucÓ4-3
Pol. EurekaG.S. Ragusa T.4-12
G.S.N.V.CataniaA.Sp. Palermo1-1
Pol. EurekaA.S.C.C.I Roma2-9
G.S. UIC FucÓA.Sp. Palermo4-3
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S.N.V.Catania3-3
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. UIC FucÓ7-4
A.Sp. PalermoPol. Eureka6-4
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. Ragusa T.3-4
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
Bergamo(B)G.S.N.V.Piacenza4-4
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S. Bolzano B3-5
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S. N.V. Trento3-6
G.S. Bolzano BBergamo(B)2-5
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaG.S.N.V. Milano6-1
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S. C. Brianza4-3
Bergamo(B)G.S. Bolzano B2-4
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S.N.V.Piacenza3-1
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S. N.V. Trento4-4
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaBergamo(B)6-6
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. C. Brianza0-3
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S.N.V. Milano7-3
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
Pol. EurekaG.S. UIC FucÓ5-4
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S.N.V.Catania0-2
G.S. Ragusa T.A.Sp. Palermo2-2
G.S.N.V.CataniaPol. Eureka9-3
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S. Ragusa T.2-1
A.Sp. PalermoA.S.C.C.I Roma4-1
Pol. EurekaG.S.N.V.Catania1-3
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S. UIC FucÓ2-7
A.S.C.C.I RomaA.Sp. Palermo4-5
G.S. UIC FucÓPol. Eureka4-1
G.S.N.V.CataniaA.S.C.C.I Roma2-0
A.Sp. PalermoG.S. Ragusa T.0-1

Piacenza 10-11.12.2005 Bergamo


td>G.S. N.V. Trento
RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
A.Sp. PalermoG.S.N.V.Piacenza2-2
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S. Bolzano B6-1
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. N.V. Trento0-5
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaA.Sp. Palermo3-7
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. UIC FucÓ0-3
G.S.N.V.Catania6-3
A.Sp. PalermoG.S. Bolzano B1-3
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S.N.V.Piacenza1-2
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S. N.V. Trento5-12
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. N.V. Trento35
G.S.N.V.Piacenza25
G.S.N.V. Milano24
G.S. C. Brianza23
G.S. Ragusa T.22
A.Sp. Palermo21
G.S. UIC FucÓ20
A.S.C.C.I Roma18
G.S.N.V.Catania17
G.S. Bolzano B15
Bergamo(B)12
Pol. Eureka12
RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
Pol. EurekaG.S. C. Brianza2-7
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S.N.V. Milano6-4
A.S.C.C.I RomaBergamo(B)6-5
G.S. C. BrianzaPol. Eureka4-3
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S. Ragusa T.3-0
Bergamo(B)A.S.C.C.I Roma3-9
Pol. EurekaG.S.N.V. Milano2-5
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. C. Brianza6-4
G.S. Ragusa T.Bergamo(B)6-4
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
G.S. Bolzano BA.Sp. Palermo1-4
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S.N.V.Piacenza1-3
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S. UIC FucÓ3-3
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. Bolzano B1-3
A.Sp. PalermoG.S. N.V. Trento3-4
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S.N.V.Piacenza1-1
G.S. Bolzano BG.S.N.V.Catania5-0
G.S. N.V. TrentoA.Sp. Palermo6-2
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. UIC FucÓ8-2
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
G.S.N.V. MilanoPol. Eureka3-1
G.S. C. BrianzaA.S.C.C.I Roma2-1
Bergamo(B)G.S. Ragusa T.4-4
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S.N.V. Milano0-5
Pol. EurekaBergamo(B)5-4
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S. C. Brianza4-4
G.S.N.V. MilanoA.S.C.C.I Roma4-3
Bergamo(B)Pol. Eureka4-8
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S. Ragusa T.8-1

Chieti 14-15.01.2006 Bergamo


RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
Pol. EurekaG.S. Bolzano B8-13
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S.N.V.Piacenza5-6
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. N.V. Trento9-9
G.S. Bolzano BPol. Eureka9-6
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaG.S. Ragusa T.3-7
G.S. N.V. TrentoA.S.C.C.I Roma11-8
Pol. EurekaG.S.N.V.Piacenza3-18
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. Bolzano B9-5
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S. N.V. Trento4-10
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaPol. Eureka12-7
G.S. Bolzano BA.S.C.C.I Roma8-7
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S. Ragusa T.8-11
CLASSIFICA FINALE   B
G.S. N.V. Trento52
G.S.N.V.Piacenza43
G.S. C. Brianza38
G.S. Ragusa T.35
A.Sp. Palermo34
G.S. UIC FucÓ33
G.S.N.V. Milano33
A.S.C.C.I Roma28
Bergamo(B)28
G.S. Bolzano B26
G.S.N.V.Catania22
Pol. Eureka9
RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
G.S.N.V.CataniaBergamo(B)4-8
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S.N.V. Milano5-3
A.Sp. PalermoG.S. C. Brianza2-4
Bergamo(B)G.S.N.V.Catania3-3
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S. UIC FucÓ0-2
G.S. C. BrianzaA.Sp. Palermo0-4
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S.N.V. Milano1-3
A.Sp. PalermoBergamo(B)6-3
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S. C. Brianza3-5
G.S.N.V. MilanoG.S.N.V.Catania4-3
Bergamo(B)A.Sp. Palermo5-3
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S. UIC FucÓ5-3
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
G.S. Ragusa T.G.S. Bolzano B5-5
Pol. EurekaG.S. N.V. Trento1-14
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S.N.V.Piacenza6-8
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. Ragusa T.5-6
G.S. N.V. TrentoPol. Eureka12-6
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaA.S.C.C.I Roma6-5
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S. Bolzano B6-6
G.S. Ragusa T.Pol. Eureka5-3
G.S.N.V.PiacenzaG.S. Bolzano B8-7
A.S.C.C.I RomaG.S. Ragusa T.8-2
G.S. N.V. TrentoG.S.N.V.Piacenza9-7
A.S.C.C.I RomaPol. Eureka11-6
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
G.S. UIC FucÓBergamo(B)4-1
G.S.N.V.CataniaG.S. C. Brianza1-3
A.Sp. PalermoG.S.N.V. Milano3-2
Bergamo(B)G.S. UIC FucÓ4-1
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S.N.V.Catania8-0
G.S.N.V. MilanoA.Sp. Palermo2-4
G.S. C. BrianzaBergamo(B)4-5
G.S. UIC FucÓG.S.N.V.Catania4-5
G.S.N.V. MilanoBergamo(B)2-4
A.Sp. PalermoG.S. UIC FucÓ8-9
G.S. C. BrianzaG.S.N.V. Milano2-3
A.Sp. PalermoG.S.N.V.Catania2-2

BSSG Bozen: Lorenzini Paolo (C), Fischnaller Nikolaus, Psenner Gabriel e Brako Savo