Serie B 2007/08

SQUADRAPUNTI GVPN +-DIFF.
1.GS Non Vedenti Verona59 22 19 2 1 125 55 70
2.G.S. N.V. Catania Torball48 2215 34 82 43 39
3.G.S. Ciechi Brianza 40 22 12 44 123 76 47
4. A.S. Disabili Venezia32 22 9 58 99 85 14
5.G.S. N.V. Milano 32 22 9 58 111 98 13
6.G.S. Colosimo NA B 32 22 9 58 109 97 12
7.GSNV Bolzano B 30 22 9 3 10 95 98 -3
8.A.S.D. Bergamo Omero B29 22 8 59 105 110 -5
9.A.S. Settecolli29 22 9 211 79 81 -2
10.G.S. UIC Giuseppe FucÓ24 22 7 312 71 85 -14
11.A.S.D. A.S. L'Aquilone 16 22 5 116 84 147 -63
12.A.S. Perugia Torball 6 22 2 019 65 173 -108
Classifica marcatori:
Massimo Bernardi (Monza) 78, Antonio Piscopo (Napoli) 69 e Natale Castellini (Milano) 58

L'Aqila 01-02.12.2007 Milano


RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. Colosimo B8-2
G.S. Verona A.S. Perugia 9-3
A.S. Venezia A.S. l'Aquilone 7-4
A.S. Perugia G.S. Bolzano B 3-14
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Verona 3-5
G.S. Colosimo B A.S. Venezia7-4
G.S. Bolzano B A.S. l'Aquilone 4-7
G.S. Verona G.S. Colosimo B7-1
A.S. Venezia A.S. Perugia 7-5
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. Verona 18
A.S. Venezia13
G.S. Catania11
G.S. Bolzano B 10
A.S. Bergamo B 10
G.S.UIC FucÓ 10
G.S. Milano 9
G.S. Brianza 8
A.S. l'Aquilone7
G.S. Colosimo B 4
A.S. Settecolli 3
A.S. Perugia 0
RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
G.S. Brianza G.S. UIC FucÓ6-1
G.S. Milano G.S. Catania 2-1
A.S. Bergamo B A.S. Settecolli2-1
G.S. Catania G.S. Brianza 9-5
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Milano2-7
G.S. UIC FucÓ A.S. Bergamo B 2-7
G.S. Brianza A.S. Settecolli4-5
G.S. Milano G.S. UIC FucÓ 4-5
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. Catania1-1
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
G.S. Bolzano BA.S. Perugia8-1
G.S. Verona A.S. l'Aquilone 7-4
A.S. Venezia G.S. Colosimo B 3-2
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Bolzano B 8-4
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. Verona 3-5
A.S. Perugia A.S. Venezia2-5
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. Bolzano B 4-4
A.S. Perugia G.S. Verona 2-14
A.S. l'Aquilone A.S. Venezia6-6
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
G.S. Brianza G.S. Catania2-2
G.S. Milano A.S. Settecolli 5-2
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. UIC FucÓ1-3
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Brianza 5-7
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Milano3-2
G.S. Catania A.S. Bergamo B 4-0
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Brianza3-3
G.S. Catania G.S. Milano 6-2
A.S. Settecolli A.S. Bergamo B2-7

Catania 12-13.01.2008 Bergamo


RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Bolzano B 5-1
G.S. Catania G.S. Verona 2-2
A.S. Venezia A.S. Settecolli 7-2
G.S. Bolzano B G.S. Catania 7-0
G.S. UIC FucÓ A.S. Venezia3-3
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Verona 3-7
G.S. Catania G.S. UIC FucÓ 5-1
G.S. Verona G.S. Bolzano B2-3
A.S. Settecolli A.S. Venezia 3-3
G.S. Verona G.S. UIC FucÓ3-3
G.S. Bolzano B A.S. Settecolli 1-6
A.S. Venezia G.S. Catania1-4
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. Verona 38
G.S. Brianza 28
A.S. Bergamo B 27
G.S. Catania27
A.S. Venezia21
G.S. Milano21
G.S. Bolzano B 19
G.S. Colosimo B 16
G.S. UIC FucÓ15
A.S. Settecolli 13
A.S. l'Aquilone 10
A.S. Perugia 3
RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. Brianza2-9
A.S. Perugia G.S. Milano 6-8
A.S. Bergamo B A.S. l'Aquilone10-4
G.S. Brianza A.S. Perugia 9-2
G.S. Colosimo B A.S. Bergamo B8-3
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Milano 4-10
A.S. Perugia G.S. Colosimo B3-11
G.S. Milano G.S. Brianza 5-5
A.S. l'Aquilone A.S. Bergamo B4-8
G.S. Milano G.S. Colosimo B 5-5
G.S. Brianza A.S. l'Aquilone8-1
A.S. Bergamo B A.S. Perugia 11-5
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Bolzano B 3-0
G.S. Verona G.S. Catania 1-0
A.S. Venezia G.S. UIC FucÓ 5-2
G.S. Catania G.S. Bolzano B 5-1
G.S. Verona A.S. Settecolli 5-1
G.S. Bolzano B A.S. Venezia 3-2
G.S. UIC FucÓ A.S. Settecolli2-4
G.S. Catania A.S. Venezia 4-1
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Verona2-6
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Catania 1-2
G.S. Bolzano B G.S. UIC FucÓ 5-3
A.S. Venezia G.S. Verona 5-6
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Brianza1-7
G.S. Milano A.S. Perugia 6-4
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. Colosimo B4-4
A.S. Perugia G.S. Brianza2-12
G.S. Milano A.S. l'Aquilone 4-7
G.S. Brianza A.S. Bergamo B5-5
G.S. Colosimo B A.S. l'Aquilone11-4
A.S. Perugia A.S. Bergamo B 2-8
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. Milano6-6
A.S. l'Aquilone A.S. Perugia 4-5
G.S. Brianza G.S. Colosimo B5-4
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. Milano8-0

Verona 16.-17.02.2008 Scicli


RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
G.S. Bolzano BG.S. Brianza2-6
G.S. Milano G.S. Verona4-6
A.S. Bergamo B A.S. Venezia 3-10
G.S. MilanoG.S. Bolzano B 14-2
G.S. Brianza A.S. Venezia 1-5
G.S. Verona A.S. Bergamo B 8-3
G.S. Brianza G.S. Milano 4-2
G.S. Bolzano B G.S. Verona 3-7
A.S. Venezia A.S. Bergamo B6-6
G.S. Verona G.S. Brianza 4-2
A.S. Bergamo BG.S. Bolzano B 4-8
A.S. Venezia A.S. Bergamo B 6-6
CLASSIFICA FINALE   B
G.S. Verona59
G.S. Catania 48
G.S. Brianza 40
A.S. Venezia 32
G.S. Milano 32
G.S. Colosimo B 32
G.S. Bolzano B 30
A.S.D. Bergamo B 29
A.S. Settecolli29
G.S. UIC FucÓ 24
A.S. l'Aquilone 16
A.S. Perugia 6
RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Colosimo B7-2
A.S. Perugia G.S. Catania 1-3
A.S. l'Aquilone A.S. Settecolli2-5
A.S. Perugia G.S. UIC FucÓ5-3
G.S. Colosimo B A.S. Settecolli 3-3
G.S. Catania A.S. l'Aquilone8-3
G.S. Colosimo B A.S. Perugia11-4
G.S. UIC FucÓ G.S. Catania 2-4
A.S. Settecolli A.S. l'Aquilone8-1
G.S. Catania G.S. Colosimo B 3-2
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. UIC FucÓ6-5
A.S. Settecolli A.S. Perugia9-3
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
G.S. Bolzano BA.S. Bergamo B 4-4
G.S. Verona G.S. Milano 2-1
A.S. Venezia G.S. Brianza 3-4
G.S. Bolzano B G.S. Milano 5-5
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. Verona 1-11
A.S. Venezia G.S. Bolzano B 3-4
A.S. Bergamo B G.S. Brianza3-11
G.S. Milano A.S. Venezia 6-4
G.S. Brianza G.S. Verona4-5
G.S. Milano A.S. Bergamo B 7-6
G.S. Brianza G.S. Bolzano B 3-5
G.S. VeronaA.S. Venezia 2-3
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
G.S. UIC FucÓ A.S. l'Aquilone3-2
G.S. Catania A.S. Perugia 6-1
A.S. Settecolli G.S. Colosimo B1-4
G.S. UIC FucÓ A.S. Perugia6-1
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Catania1-8
A.S. Settecolli G.S. UIC FucÓ6-4
A.S. l'Aquilone G.S. Colosimo B4-10
A.S. Perugia A.S. Settecolli2-5
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. Catania4-2
A.S. Perugia A.S. l'Aquilone3-4
G.S. Colosimo B G.S. UIC FucÓ4-3
G.S. Catania A.S. Settecolli3-2

BSSG Bozen: