Serie B 2009/10

SQUADRAPUNTI GVPN +-DIFF.
1.G.S. Colosimo B52 2217141307258
2.A.Sp.Ri.Cus. Palermo49 2216151237350
3.A.S.D. Perugia Torball40 2213181109713
4.G.S. N.V. Milano39 2213091148826
5.A.S. Disabili Venezia34 2211110978413
6.G.S.N.V. Bolzano B33 2210399397-4
7.A.S.D. Stelle Nascenti31 22101111051041
8.A.S.D. Bergamo Omero B31 2210111109125-16
9.A.S.D. Settecolli Torball27 22831198134-36
10.G.S.D. UIC G. FucÓ Enna24 22801498139-41
11.G.S. Ciechi Brianza15 22501791118-27
12.Ragusa Torball15 225017104141-37

Napoli 21-22.11.2009 Milano


RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
Perugia TorballColosimo (B)5-7
Bolzano (B) A.Sp.Ri. Palermo0-8
A.S. Di. Venezia G.S.D. FucÓ Enna 3-1
A.Sp.Ri. PalermoPerugia Torball3-5
G.S.D. FucÓ EnnaBolzano (B)4-6
Colosimo (B)A.S. Di. Venezia 8-1
Perugia TorballG.S.D. FucÓ Enna10-1
Bolzano (B)Colosimo (B)4-4
A.S. Di. Venezia A.Sp.Ri. Palermo 0-6
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. N.V. Milano15
A.Sp.Ri.Cus. Palermo13
G.S. Colosimo (B)13
A.S.D. Perugia12
A.S.D. Stelle Nascenti12
Ragusa Torball9
A.S.D. Bergamo (B)7
Settecolli7
G.S.N.V. Bolzano (B)
7
A.S. Disabili Venezia4
G.S. Ciechi Brianza3
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna3
RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
G.S. MilanoStelle Nascenti5-6
Bergamo (B)A.S.D. Settecolli 6-6
Ciechi BrianzaRagusa Torball 3-4
A.S.D. SettecolliG.S. Milano5-7
Ragusa TorballBergamo (B)2-7
Stelle NascentiCiechi Brianza3-2
G.S. Milano Ragusa Torball 8-3
Bergamo (B) Stelle Nascenti4-8
Ciechi Brianza A.S.D. Settecolli 5-3
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
Perugia TorballA.Sp.Ri. Palermo3-4
Bolzano (B)G.S.D. FucÓ Enna 7-2
A.S. Di. VeneziaColosimo (B)1-5
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna Perugia Torball5-9
Colosimo (B) Bolzano (B)7-3
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo A.S. Di. Venezia 3-3
Colosimo (B) Perugia Torball4-6
A.Sp.Ri. PalermoBolzano (B) 4-1
G.S.D. FucÓ EnnaA.S. Di. Venezia 4-3
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
G.S. Milano A.S.D. Settecolli6-0
Bergamo (B) Ragusa Torball 7-13
Ciechi Brianza Stelle Nascenti3-12
Ragusa Torball G.S. Milano 5-10
Stelle Nascenti Bergamo (B) 8-9
A.S.D. Settecolli Ciechi Brianza 7-6
Stelle Nascenti G.S. Milano 3-6
A.S.D. Settecolli Bergamo (B) 7-5
Ragusa Torball Ciechi Brianza 10-8

Perugia 17-18.01.2010 Bergamo


RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
Perugia Torball Stelle Nascenti7-2
A.S.D. SettecolliBolzano (B)5-5
Ragusa Torball A.S. Di. Venezia3-6
A.S.D. Settecolli Perugia Torball3-3
Stelle Nascenti A.S. Di. Venezia3-2
Bolzano (B)Ragusa Torball8-6
Stelle Nascenti A.S.D. Settecolli 4-5
Perugia TorballBolzano (B)6-5
A.S. Di. Venezia Ragusa Torball7-4
Bolzano (B) Stelle Nascenti2-1
Ragusa TorballPerugia Torball5-9
A.S. Di. Venezia A.S.D. Settecolli7-4
CLASSIFICA PARZIALE   B
G.S. Colosimo (B)37
A.S.D. Perugia31
G.S. N.V. Milano27
A.Sp.Ri.Cus. Palermo25
Settecolli21
A.S.D.Stelle Nascenti19
A.S.D. Bergamo (B)19
A.S. Disabili Venezia19
Ragusa Torball15
G.S.N.V. Bolzano (B)15
G.S. Ciechi Brianza9
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna9
RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
G.S. Milano Colosimo (B)2-4
A.Sp.Ri. PalermoBergamo (B) 8-3
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna Ciechi Brianza6-2
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo G.S. Milano 3-5
Colosimo (B)Ciechi Brianza5-2
Bergamo (B) G.S.D. FucÓ Enna8-5
Colosimo (B) A.Sp.Ri. Palermo 5-3
G.S. Milano Bergamo (B)2-4
Ciechi Brianza G.S.D. FucÓ Enna 11-3
Bergamo (B) Colosimo (B)3-5
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna G.S. Milano 7-3
Ciechi BrianzaA.Sp.Ri. Palermo3-7
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
Perugia TorballRagusa Torball4-6
Bolzano (B)A.S.D. Settecolli3-4
A.S. Di. VeneziaStelle Nascenti6-3
Perugia TorballA.S.D. Settecolli2-1
Ragusa TorballBolzano (B) 6-5
A.S. Di. VeneziaPerugia Torball1-3
Ragusa TorballStelle Nascenti 3-8
A.S.D. SettecolliA.S. Di. Venezia6-5
Stelle NascentiBolzano (B)3-3
A.S.D. SettecolliRagusa Torball 5-4
Stelle NascentiPerugia Torball3-7
Bolzano (B)A.S. Di. Venezia 2-7
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
G.S. Milano G.S.D. FucÓ Enna7-2
Bergamo (B) A.Sp.Ri. Palermo 2-7
Ciechi Brianza Colosimo (B) 2-3
G.S. Milano A.Sp.Ri. Palermo 5-3
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna Bergamo (B) 5-8
Ciechi Brianza G.S. Milano 4-5
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna Colosimo (B) 2-13
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo Ciechi Brianza 3-5
Colosimo (B) Bergamo (B) 6-2
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo G.S.D. FucÓ Enna 6-5
Colosimo (B) G.S. Milano 5-4
Bergamo (B) Ciechi Brianza4-3

Venezia 27-28.02.2010 Palermo


RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
Perugia TorballG.S. Milano2-4
Bolzano (B)Bergamo (B) 5-3
Ciechi Brianza A.S. Di. Venezia2-6
G.S. MilanoBolzano (B)2-3
Perugia TorballCiechi Brianza 6-5
A.S. Di. Venezia Bergamo (B)4-7
Bolzano (B) Perugia Torball 3-5
Bergamo (B)G.S. Milano 2-6
A.S. Di. Venezia Ciechi Brianza7-5
Bergamo (B)Perugia Torball 5-3
G.S. Milano A.S. Di. Venezia 1-7
Ciechi BrianzaBolzano (B) 3-7
CLASSIFICA FINALE   B
G.S. Colosimo (B)52
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo49
A.S.D. Perugia40
G.S. N.V. Milano39
A.S. Disabili Venezia34
G.S.N.V. Bolzano (B)33
A.S.D.Stelle Nascenti31
A.S.D. Bergamo (B)31
A.S.D. Settecolli27
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna24
G.S. Ciechi Brianza15
Ragusa Torball15
RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
Stelle NascentiColosimo (B)4-3
A.S.D. SettecolliA.Sp.Ri. Palermo4-10
G.S.D. FucÓ EnnaRagusa Torball8-7
Colosimo (B)A.S.D. Settecolli11-5
Stelle Nascenti G.S.D. FucÓ Enna 5-3
Ragusa TorballA.Sp.Ri. Palermo2-5
A.S.D. SettecolliStelle Nascenti 7-3
A.Sp.Ri. PalermoColosimo (B)6-4
Ragusa TorballG.S.D. FucÓ Enna 3-4
A.Sp.Ri. PalermoStelle Nascenti6-3
Colosimo (B)Ragusa Torball4-3
G.S.D. FucÓ EnnaA.S.D. Settecolli11-3
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
A.S. Di. Venezia G.S. Milano3-5
Bergamo (B) Bolzano (B) 4-5
Ciechi Brianza Perugia Torball 6-1
Bolzano (B)G.S. Milano 8-2
Bergamo (B) A.S. Di. Venezia 3-10
G.S. Milano Ciechi Brianza3-4
Perugia Torball A.S. Di. Venezia4-2
Bolzano (B) Ciechi Brianza 6-5
Perugia Torball Bergamo (B) 5-6
A.S. Di. VeneziaBolzano (B)6-2
G.S. Milano Perugia Torball 16-5
Ciechi Brianza Bergamo (B) 2-7
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
Ragusa Torball Colosimo (B)4-5
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo A.S.D. Settecolli6-4
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna Stelle Nascenti7-6
A.S.D. Settecolli Colosimo (B)2-13
A.Sp.Ri. Palermo Ragusa Torball 6-4
Colosimo (B) G.S.D. FucÓ Enna7-3
Stelle Nascenti Ragusa Torball 8-2
A.S.D. SettecolliG.S.D. FucÓ Enna 6-7
Stelle Nascenti A.Sp.Ri. Palermo4-10
Ragusa Torball A.S.D. Settecolli5-6
Colosimo (B) Stelle Nascenti2-5
G.S.D. FucÓ Enna A.Sp.Ri. Palermo 3-6

BSSG Bozen: Lorenzini Paolo (C), Fischnaller Nikolaus, Psenner Gabriel e Brako Savo